3.Liga - A

                                        

                                              
                                                                                         Stand: nach 9/9 des 09.Spieltages, 17.03., 20:15 Uhr
 
Tabelle   Sp.   s   u   n     Tore     Diff. Pkt.
FSV Bissingen 9 7 0 2 113 : 81 32 21
FC Colonia 08 9 7 0 2 124 : 104 20 21
AC Mailand 9 7 0 2 110 : 92 18 21
Hannover 96 9 6 1 2 111 : 93 18 19
SC Preussen Münster 9 6 1 2 113 : 107 6 19
Real Madrid (A) 9 5 1 3 123 : 101 22 16
FC Energie Cottbus (N) 9 5 1 3 111 : 101 10 16
BV Brambauer 13 9 4 2 3 98 : 89 9 14
SV Bavenstedt (A) 9 4 1 4 97 : 91 6 13
10  Real dos Santos 9 4 1 4 119 : 124 -5 13
11  Alte Dame DC 9 4 0 5 94 : 107 -13 12
12  SV Werder Bremen 9 3 1 5 100 : 110 -10 10
13  Dynamo Ostring 9 3 1 5 90 : 108 -18 10
14  SV Fortuna Leipzig 9 3 0 6 103 : 115 -12 9
15  VfL Bochum (N) 9 2 2 5 96 : 100 -4 8
16  Shamrock Rovers 9 2 1 6 91 : 104 -13 7
17  SK Sturm Graz 9 1 3 5 103 : 124 -21 6
18  sebinho 9 0 0 9 0 : 45 -45 0

 


 
1.Spieltag


2.Spieltag


3.Spieltag

FC Colonia Werder Bremen 19:14
Real Madrid FC Colonia 18:19
FC Colonia Sturm Graz 7:0
FC Energie AC Mailand 7:6
Sturm Graz Real dos Santos 16:14
Werder Bremen Real Madrid 7:2
Alte Dame DC SV Bavenstedt 15:14
Dynamo Ostring SC Preussen M. 12:16
FC Energie BV Brambauer 4:7
sebinho VfL Bochum 0:5
Shamrock Rovers FSV Bissingen 8:15
Alte Dame DC Fortuna Leipzig 7:9
Hannover 96 Shamrock Rovers 15:14
VfL Bochum Hannover 96 14:15
sebinho AC Mailand 0:5
FSV Bissingen Dynamo Ostring 20:11
SV Bavenstedt sebinho 5:0
Hannover 96 SV Bavenstedt 4:3
SC Preussen M. Sturm Graz 19:18
AC Mailand Alte Dame DC 17:11
FSV Bissingen VfL Bochum 6:2
Real dos Santos Real Madrid 6:25
Fortuna Leipzig FC Energie 17:18
SC Preussen M. Shamrock Rovers 7:2
BV Brambauer Fortuna Leipzig 7:15
BV Brambauer Werder Bremen 18:7
Real dos Santos Dynamo Ostring 4:4











4.Spieltag


5.Spieltag


6.Spieltag

Real Madrid BV Brambauer 10:10
FC Colonia Shamrock Rovers 14:11
Dynamo Ostring Real Madrid 13:14
Sturm Graz Werder Bremen 7:13
Werder Bremen Dynamo Ostring 12:6
Shamrock Rovers Werder Bremen 11:9
Dynamo Ostring FC Colonia 10:9
Real Madrid Sturm Graz 16:10
VfL Bochum FC Colonia 10:13
Shamrock Rovers Real dos Santos 8:13
sebinho FC Energie 0:5
SV Bavenstedt Real dos Santos 11:14
VfL Bochum SC Preussen M. 10:10
Hannover 96 Fortuna Leipzig 21:11
AC Mailand SC Preussen M. 12:11
SV Bavenstedt FSV Bissingen 10:8
FSV Bissingen AC Mailand 11:14
Fortuna Leipzig FSV Bissingen 9:11
AC Mailand Hannover 96 11:10
SC Preussen M. SV Bavenstedt 12:11
FC Energie Hannover 96 12:12
Fortuna Leipzig sebinho 5:0
Real dos Santos VfL Bochum 15:14
Alte Dame DC Austria Wien 5:0
FC Energie Alte Dame DC 8:10
BV Brambauer Alte Dame DC 17:12
BV Brambauer Sturm Graz 10:10











7.Spieltag


8.Spieltag


9.Spieltag

FC Colonia SV Bavenstedt 12:14
Dynamo Ostring BV Brambauer 17:12
FC Colonia Fortuna Leipzig 14:13
Werder Bremen VfL Bochum 13:17
Shamrock Rovers Sturm Graz 18:18
Werder Bremen AC Mailand 10:15
Real Madrid Shamrock Rovers 11:10
VfL Bochum Real Madrid 12:16
Real Madrid SV Bavenstedt 11.14
Sturm Graz Dynamo Ostring 12:15
SV Bavenstedt Werder Bremen 15:15
Sturm Graz VfL Bochum 12:12
sebinho BV Brambauer 0:5
AC Mailand FC Colonia 14:17
Dynamo Ostring Shamrock Rovers 2:9
Hannover 96 Alte Dame DC 15:16
Fortuna Leipzig Real dos Santos 11:20
FSV Bissingen sebinho 5:0
FSV Bissingen FC Energie 20:17
FC Energie SC Preussen M. 21:11
SC Preussen M. Alte Dame DC 10:8
SC Preussen M. Fortuna Leipzig 17:13
Alte Dame DC FSV Bissingen 10:17
Real dos Santos FC Energie 18:19
Real dos Santos AC Mailand 15:16
sebinho Hannover 96 0:5
BV Brambauer Hannover 96 12.14











10.Spieltag


11.Spieltag


12.Spieltag

VfL Bochum Dynamo Ostring

FC Colonia Alte Dame DC

VfL Bochum BV Brambauer
SV Bavenstedt Sturm Graz

Werder Bremen FC Energie

SV Bavenstedt Shamrock Rovers
AC Mailand Real Madrid

Real Madrid Fortuna Leipzig

AC Mailand Dynamo Ostring
Fortuna Leipzig Werder Bremen

Sturm Graz AC Mailand

Fortuna Leipzig Sturm Graz
FC Energie FC Colonia

Dynamo Ostring SV Bavenstedt

FC Energie Real Madrid
Alte Dame DC Real dos Santos

Shamrock Rovers VfL Bochum

Alte Dame DC Werder Bremen
sebinho SC Preussen M.

FSV Bissingen BV Brambauer

sebinho FC Colonia
Hannover 96 FSV Bissingen

SC Preussen M. Hannover 96

Hannover 96 Real dos Santos
BV Brambauer Shamrock Rovers

Real dos Santos sebinho

FSV Bissingen SC Preussen M.











13.Spieltag


14.Spieltag


15.Spieltag

FC Colonia Hannover 96

AC Mailand VfL Bochum

FC Colonia SC Preussen M.
Werder Bremen sebinho

Fortuna Leipzig Shamrock Rovers

Werder Bremen FSV Bissingen
Real Madrid Alte Dame DC

FC Energie Dynamo Ostring

Real Madrid Hannover 96
Sturm Graz FC Energie

Alte Dame DC Sturm Graz

Sturm Graz sebinho
Dynamo Ostring Fortuna Leipzig

sebinho Real Madrid

Dynamo Ostring Alte Dame DC
Shamrock Rovers AC Mailand

Hannover 96 Werder Bremen

Shamrock Rovers FC Energie
VfL Bochum SV Bavenstedt

FSV Bissingen FC Colonia

VfL Bochum Fortuna Leipzig
Real dos Santos FSV Bissingen

SC Preussen M. Real dos Santos

SV Bavenstedt AC Mailand
BV Brambauer SC Preussen M.

BV Brambauer SV Bavenstedt

Real dos Santos BV Brambauer











16.Spieltag


17.Spieltag





AC Mailand BV Brambauer

FC Colonia BV Brambauer




Fortuna Leipzig SV Bavenstedt

Werder Bremen Real dos Santos




FC Energie VfL Bochum

Real Madrid SC Preussen M.




Alte Dame DC Shamrock Rovers

Sturm Graz FSV Bissingen




sebinho Dynamo Ostring

Dynamo Ostring Hannover 96




Hannover 96 Sturm Graz

Shamrock Rovers sebinho




FSV Bissingen Real Madrid

VfL Bochum Alte Dame DC




SC Preussen M. Werder Bremen

SV Bavenstedt FC Energie




Real dos Santos FC Colonia

AC Mailand Fortuna Leipzig