2.Liga

                                 
                                                              
                                               
                                                                       Stand: 16.02.2020 - 20:30 Uhr

 
Tabelle   Sp.   s   u   n     Tore     Diff. Pkt.
FC Palermo 5 4 1 0 38 : 22 16 13
FC Hansa Rostock 5 3 2 0 31 : 25 6 11
Paris St.Germain 5 3 1 1 35 : 27 8 10
FC Hacki 1960 5 3 1 1 42 : 37 5 10
FC Borussia Derschlag 5 3 1 1 32 : 30 2 10
FC Energie Cottbus (N) 5 3 0 2 29 : 30 -1 9
Real Madrid (N) 5 2 2 1 34 : 31 3 8
Alemannia Aachen (N) 5 2 1 2 28 : 24 4 7
FC Pipinsried 5 2 1 2 30 : 31 -1 7
10  VfL Bochum (N) 5 2 1 2 32 : 36 -4 7
11  FV Sandweier (P) 5 1 2 2 30 : 30 0 5
12  TuS Wiedbachtal (N,EL) 5 1 2 2 33 : 34 -1 5
13  SC Bajuwaren (A) 5 1 2 2 29 : 32 -3 5
14  AC Mailand 5 1 1 3 24 : 32 -8 4
15  FC Schalke 04 5 0 3 2 31 : 33 -2 3
16  FC Colonia 08 5 0 3 2 33 : 38 -5 3
17  FC Volkspark-Dino (N) 5 1 0 4 31 : 42 -11 3
18  BFC Dynamo 5 0 2 3 27 : 35 -8 2
 


1.Spieltag


2.Spieltag

FC Hansa Rostock SC Bajuwaren 9:9
BFC Dynamo FC Hansa Rostock 4:6
FC Colonia 08 FC Volkspark-Dino 8:11
Real Madrid Alemannia Aachen 7:4
FC Palermo FV Sandweier 10:8
FC Borussia Derschlag FC Schalke 04 9:8
FC Hacki 1960 TuS Wiedbachtal 11:9
AC Mailand VfL Bochum 7:8
FC Pipinsried AC Mailand 8:3
TuS Wiedbachtal FC Pipinsried 5:5
VfL Bochum FC Borussia Derschlag 6:10
FV Sandweier FC Hacki 1960 5:7
FC Schalke 04 Real Madrid 7:8
FC Volkspark-Dino FC Palermo 6:10
Alemannia Aachen BFC Dynamo 5:5
Paris St.Germain FC Colonia 08 5:5
FC Energie Cottbus Paris St.Germain 5:10
FC Energie Cottbus SC Bajuwaren 7:5







3.Spieltag


4.Spieltag

FC Hansa Rostock Real Madrid 9:8
BFC Dynamo FC Energie Cottbus 1:5
SC Bajuwaren BFC Dynamo 9:7
Real Madrid SC Bajuwaren 1:1
FC Colonia 08 FC Energie Cottbus 7:9
FC Borussia Derschlag FC Hansa Rostock 1:1
FC Palermo Paris St.Germain 10:4
AC Mailand Alemannia Aachen 2:1
FC Hacki 1960 FC Volkspark-Dino 11:7
TuS Wiedbachtal FC Schalke 04 1:1
FC Pipinsried FV Sandweier 6:10
FV Sandweier VfL Bochum 1:1
VfL Bochum TuS Wiedbachtal 9:12
FC Volkspark-Dino FC Pipinsried 1:5
FC Schalke 04 AC Mailand 9:9
Paris St.Germain FC Hacki 1960 4:1
Alemannia Aachen FC Borussia Derschlag 10:4
FC Colonia 08 FC Palermo 1:1







5.Spieltag


6.Spieltag

FC Hansa Rostock AC Mailand 6:3
FC Borussia Derschlag BFC Dynamo
SC Bajuwaren FC Borussia Derschlag 5:8
AC Mailand SC Bajuwaren
BFC Dynamo Real Madrid 10:10
TuS Wiedbachtal FC Hansa Rostock
FC Hacki 1960 FC Colonia 08 12:12
FV Sandweier Alemannia Aachen
FC Pipinsried Paris St.Germain 6:12
FC Volkspark-Dino FC Schalke 04
VfL Bochum FC Volkspark-Dino 8:6
Paris St.Germain VfL Bochum
FC Schalke 04 FV Sandweier 6:6
FC Colonia 08 FC Pipinsried
Alemannia Aachen TuS Wiedbachtal 8:6
FC Palermo FC Hacki 1960
FC Energie Cottbus FC Palermo 3:7
FC Energie Cottbus Real Madrid







7.Spieltag


8.Spieltag

FC Hansa Rostock FV Sandweier

FC Borussia Derschlag FC Energie Cottbus
SC Bajuwaren TuS Wiedbachtal

AC Mailand Real Madrid
BFC Dynamo AC Mailand

TuS Wiedbachtal BFC Dynamo
Real Madrid FC Borussia Derschlag

FV Sandweier SC Bajuwaren
FC Hacki 1960 FC Energie Cottbus

FC Volkspark-Dino FC Hansa Rostock
FC Pipinsried FC Palermo

Paris St.Germain Alemannia Aachen
VfL Bochum FC Colonia 08

FC Colonia 08 FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04 Paris St.Germain

FC Palermo VfL Bochum
Alemannia Aachen FC Volkspark-Dino

FC Hacki 1960 FC Pipinsried







9.Spieltag


10.Spieltag

FC Hansa Rostock Paris St.Germain

TuS Wiedbachtal FC Borussia Derschlag
SC Bajuwaren FC Volkspark-Dino

FV Sandweier Real Madrid
BFC Dynamo FV Sandweier

FC Volkspark-Dino BFC Dynamo
Real Madrid TuS Wiedbachtal

Paris St.Germain SC Bajuwaren
FC Borussia Derschlag AC Mailand

FC Colonia 08 FC Hansa Rostock
VfL Bochum FC Hacki 1960

FC Palermo Alemannia Aachen
FC Schalke 04 FC Palermo

FC Hacki 1960 FC Schalke 04
Alemannia Aachen FC Colonia 08

FC Pipinsried VfL Bochum
FC Energie Cottbus FC Pipinsried

FC Energie Cottbus AC Mailand







11.Spieltag


12.Spieltag

FC Hansa Rostock FC Palermo

TuS Wiedbachtal FC Energie Cottbus
SC Bajuwaren FC Colonia 08

FV Sandweier AC Mailand
BFC Dynamo Paris St.Germain

FC Volkspark-Dino FC Borussia Derschlag
Real Madrid FC Volkspark-Dino

Paris St.Germain Real Madrid
FC Borussia Derschlag FV Sandweier

FC Colonia 08 BFC Dynamo
AC Mailand TuS Wiedbachtal

FC Palermo SC Bajuwaren
VfL Bochum FC Energie Cottbus

FC Hacki 1960 FC Hansa Rostock
FC Schalke 04 FC Pipinsried

FC Pipinsried Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen FC Hacki 1960

VfL Bochum FC Schalke 04







13.Spieltag


14.Spieltag

FC Hansa Rostock FC Pipinsried

FC Volkspark-Dino TuS Wiedbachtal
SC Bajuwaren FC Hacki 1960

Paris St.Germain AC Mailand
BFC Dynamo FC Palermo

FC Colonia 08 FC Borussia Derschlag
Real Madrid FC Colonia 08

FC Palermo Real Madrid
FC Borussia Derschlag Paris St.Germain

FC Hacki 1960 BFC Dynamo
AC Mailand FC Volkspark-Dino

FC Pipinsried SC Bajuwaren
TuS Wiedbachtal FV Sandweier

VfL Bochum FC Hansa Rostock
Alemannia Aachen VfL Bochum

FC Schalke 04 Alemannia Aachen
FC Energie Cottbus FC Schalke 04

FC Energie Cottbus FV Sandweier







15.Spieltag


16.Spieltag

FC Hansa Rostock FC Schalke 04

FC Volkspark-Dino FC Energie Cottbus
SC Bajuwaren VfL Bochum

Paris St.Germain FV Sandweier
BFC Dynamo FC Pipinsried

FC Colonia 08 TuS Wiedbachtal
Real Madrid FC Hacki 1960

FC Palermo AC Mailand
FC Borussia Derschlag FC Palermo

FC Hacki 1960 FC Borussia Derschlag
AC Mailand FC Colonia 08

FC Pipinsried Real Madrid
TuS Wiedbachtal Paris St.Germain

VfL Bochum BFC Dynamo
FV Sandweier FC Volkspark-Dino

FC Schalke 04 SC Bajuwaren
Alemannia Aachen FC Energie Cottbus

Alemannia Aachen FC Hansa Rostock







17.Spieltag





FC Hansa Rostock FC Energie Cottbus




SC Bajuwaren Alemannia Aachen




BFC Dynamo FC Schalke 04




Real Madrid VfL Bochum




FC Borussia Derschlag FC Pipinsried




AC Mailand FC Hacki 1960




TuS Wiedbachtal FC Palermo




FV Sandweier FC Colonia 08




FC Volkspark-Dino Paris St.Germain